Saturday, June 7, 2008

BIKINI B-GIRL + ARCHRIVAL =

alot of times, b-girls tend to look a little....."tough" so this is kinda weird, but kinda hot, but kinda not, but tends to lean towards the "hot" more than the "not". damn:

also...


ONLINE SHOP
UP AND RUNNIN!!!

http://www. thearchrival. com

349 East 2nd Street
Los Angeles, Ca.
90012
213.626.2230



also again:




2 comments:

tobi said...

oh yeah cool...pics from my favorite karate movie bloodsport! :) remembers the good old days. frank dux & mr. miyagi! *LOL*

Anonymous said...

Great post, I am almost 100% in agreement with you